Sweden Division 1: South Streaks
Division 1: South STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Torns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Lund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Norrby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Eskilsminne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Torns | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Lund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Rosengård | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Trollhättan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Norrby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Eskilsminne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Torslanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Torns | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Lund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |